Résultats – Coupe combat pupilles/benjamins – 26 novembre 2017

Pupille -25kg Masculin Kumité
1er – Rozki Mohamed-Amine
2e – Marraro Baptiste
3e – Berenguer Noa
3e – Kriche Yanis
5e – Campo Emeric
5e – Vaillantmaestroni Killian
7e – Lo Cascio Raphael
7e – Guidotti Enzo

Pupille -30kg Masculin Kumité
1er Castro Da Silva Diogo Jose
2e – Camoin Mateo
3e – Chalane Isaac
3e – Toubi Younes
5e – Mroumbaba Lenny
5e – Garoyan Evan
7e – Ena Kylian
7e – Sauvan Raphael

Pupille -35kg Masculin Kumité
1er – Rocca Ruben
2e – Kupelian Tony
3e – Litschgi Zacharie
3e – Abassi Adam
5e – Briand Ange
5e – Elazzouzy Hilal
7e – Vincelot Hugo
7e – Maumi Liam

Pupille -40kg Masculin Kumité
1er – Kanite Yacine
2e – Dhaou Haydar
3e – Choukri Ismael
3e – Letellier Quentin
5e – Wizenne Nathan
5e – Lecca Bonaudo Andre
7– Esteve Louis

Pupille -45kg Masculin Kumité
1er – Benarbia Nacim
2e – My Dayan
3e – Dhouifi Moez
3e – Caradec Mehdi

Pupille -50kg Masculin Kumité
1er – Laroussi Amin
2e – Ghanem Mohamed

Pupille +50kg Masculin Kumité
1er – Bougherara Haitam
2e – Bouhazoua Mouad

Benjamin -30kg Masculin Kumité
1er – Hais Bessas Ilan
2e – Ioannitis Andre
3e – Allou Nasser
3e – Aguilar Hugo
5e – Tayebi Mouloud
5– Pacary Le Cear Alexandre
7e – M Barek Haithem
7e – Benauwt Noah

Benjamin -35kg Masculin Kumité
1er – Giudice Gio
2e – Turcan Alesio
3e – Dinardo Raphael
3e – Gustinelli Guillaume
5e – Belarbi Adam
5e – Benhamou J Baptiste
7e – Jaine Clement
7e – Kadi Mehdi

Benjamin -40kg Masculin Kumité
1er – Roulph Adam
2e – Bernard Romain
3e – Hernandez Jeremy
3e – Naalouf Driss
5e – Diouf-vatin Neil
5e – Evrard Nayati
7e – Durand Bastien
7e – Bedel Gaspard

Benjamin -45kg Masculin Kumité
1er – Monachino Mathys
2e – Mezour Yassine
3e – Frikhi Yanis
3e – Palmisano Theo
5e – Guillerm Allan
5e – Garcia Alexandre
7e – Corvisier Mathieu

Benjamin -50kg Masculin Kumité
1er – Tavares Landim Lucas
2e – Soprano Yanis
3e – Ceccherini Clement
3e – Hajji Amine
5e – Paumelle Gabin
5e – Rocha Mathys

Benjamin -55kg Masculin Kumité
1er – Rouaimia Bassem
2e – Bougherara Illiesse
3e – Abibsi Sabri

Benjamin +55kg Masculin Kumité

1er – Ali Cherif Mohand Oukaci
2e – Amar Khodja Samy
3e – Benhamouda Mohammed
3e – Schmit Rayane
5e – Leperlier Dimitri

Pupille -25kg Féminin Kumité
1re – Fernandez Laura
2e – Quang Elea
3e – Sanchez Niobee

Pupille -30kg Féminin Kumité
1re – Messaoudi Chaineze
2e – Garcia Maltide
3e – Ataspara Elise
3e – Berzane Alaa
5e – Pipaon Rachel
5e – Fliti Lina
7e – Adragna Lea
7e – Bru Emma

Pupille -35kg Féminin Kumité

1re – Chouraqui-Langiu Charlotte
2e – Francone Maelys
3e – Kara Lina
3e – Idris Imene

Pupille -40kg Féminin Kumité
1re – Mokdad Maya
2e – Hernandez Lina
3e – Foggi Julia

Pupille +45kg Féminin Kumité
1re – Seddak Aya
2e – Akezdaw S Marwa
3e – Foggi Julia
3e – Kouanda Melissa

Benjamin -30kg Féminin Kumité
1re – Diassinous Mendil Jade
2e – Perez Jody
3e – Cunci Louise
3e – Adamovic Elena
5e – Birem Amina
5e – Regnault Lily

Benjamin -35kg Féminin Kumité
1re – Gugliotta Naés
2e – Petelot Emma
3e – Delorme Maryam
3e – Alaamry Lina
5e – Ferrandis Emma
5e – Stanbury Lillia
7e – Hallak Maraw
7e – Bendahou Zohra

Benjamin -40kg Féminin Kumité
1re – Longchamps Kelya
2e – Poulain Chloe
3e – Cazenave Elise
3e – Rey Clarisse
5e – Mbapandza Souraya
5e – Larquey Celia

Benjamin -45kg Féminin Kumité
1re – Giudice Carla
2e – Sinacori Kiara
3e – Allali Lena
3e – Diarra Chloe
5e – Canazzi Eloise
5e – Chaffard Bicheron Eryne

Benjamin -50kg Féminin Kumité
1re – Abdesselem Silya
2e – Jacumin Lalie
3e – Djellouli Nohren
3e – Chkhima Anissa
5e – Ridouh Maya

Benjamin +50kg Féminin Kumité
1re – Hallak Aida
2e – Bissai Bingui Elisabeth
3e – Jilal Imane
3e – Rakotomahanina Maia
5e – Samake Marissa