Grades

 

1 – 8ème  DAN
M. AUCLERT ALAIN 12/04/2012
1 – 7ème  DAN
M. GIUSTO GIOBATTA 22/11/2013
2 – 6ème  DAN
M. COUTURE BERNARD 13/12/2013
M. CLAUDE THIERRY 13/12/2013
1 – 5ème  DAN
M. DE ZAN RICHARD 25/06/2017
Mme BOUZID HADA
M. DELENCLOS OLIVIER
8 – 4ème  DAN
M. FRABOULET FABRICE 01/06/2002
M. CARRIER DOMINIQUE 30/06/2012
M. POIGNAULT DENIS 29/06/2014
M. SALOMON ARTHUR 25/06/2016
M. MASSICARD JEAN-LOUIS 15/04/2017
M. PAUDAT AURELIEN 15/04/2017
17 – 3ème DAN
M. COUTURIER J MICHEL 03/06/2007
M. PIGNOLO JEAN-PIERRE 06/06/2009
M. SELMANE DANIEL 05/06/2010
M. CHARRE DOMINIQUE 23/09/2011
M. MARCHAND ERICK 10/12/2011
M. CHARPENTIER FRANCOIS 21/12/2013
M. ALLIX PATRICK 28/06/2014
M. JACQUET JEAN MICHEL 20/06/2015
M. MAILLARD GILLES 12/12/2015
M. MARQUET DIDIER 26/03/2016
M. ROUILLIER JEAN PIERRE 26/03/2016
M. VILLAUDIERE JACQUES 18/06/2016
M. LACOMBE MARC 25/06/2016
M. LAKHFIF DAVID 14/01/2017
M. GUIBERT FREDERIC 06/03/2017
M. MILLIER ANTOINE 06/03/2017
M. NAUDON ERIC 06/03/2017
23 – 2ème DAN
M. CARRE JEAN CLAUDE 02/04/1990
M. JOURDAIN PASCAL 05/03/1994
Mme PINOT FRANCINE 11/03/2006
M. EL MALKI RACHID 19/06/2010
M. CICOGNANI J LOUIS 09/04/2011
M. BOUZID FARID 30/06/2012
M. LE FLEM HENRI 30/06/2012
M. DEGOT EMMANUEL 24/01/2015
M. MAZAUD BRUNO 24/01/2015
M. RUEDA SANCHEZ JOAQUIN 23/05/2015
M. FREMONT NICOLAS 20/06/2015
M. MAILLET FRANCK 20/06/2015
M. N GUYEN BAO 20/06/2015
Mme BAUDET KARINE 20/06/2015
M. JOUVE JOEL 20/06/2015
M. BOUTET HERVE 13/02/2016
M. BROC ROLLAND 18/06/2016
M. BARDEAU CHRISTIAN 18/06/2016
M. SIMONET ALAIN 18/06/2016
M. SCARFO CARMELO 18/06/2016
Mme LINGENHOELE KARINA 06/03/2017
M. LINGENHOELE BERNARD 06/03/2017
M. BEAUJEAN GERARD 15/04/2017
M. MESQUITA JOSE 15/04/2017
M. PAUDAT MELVIN 10/03/2018
77 – 1erDAN
M. BOURLAND MICHEL 01/02/1986
M. NAVARRO FRANCOIS 17/12/1993
M. DARKO OLIVIER 29/01/1994
M. BUREAU ROBERT 26/04/1997
M. LASSERRE FREDERIC 19/12/1998
M. REKIK KARIM 20/03/1999
M. PICARD TEDDY 20/03/1999
M. N GUYEN ALEXANDRE 20/12/2003
M. PLAT JASON 12/03/2005
M. TOUPET GUILLAUME 21/05/2005
M. PARENT RUDY 17/12/2005
M. IMBERT PHILIPPE 28/05/2006
M. MERAZGA WASSIM 09/12/2006
M. BETANT PATRICK 24/03/2007
Mme NGUYEN EMILIE 24/03/2007
Mme LELEU KARINE 24/03/2007
M. LAUMORTE NICOLAS 02/06/2007
M. BREINER JORDAN 02/06/2007
Mme SIMONNEAU CAMILLE 15/12/2007
M. SAUZET PAUL 01/03/2008
M. GAUTIER ROMAIN 01/03/2008
Mme LAKHFIF ANGELINE 01/03/2008
M. ETIENNE BENOIT 31/05/2008
M. MERAZGA NASSIM 06/06/2009
Mme MAROTTE CATHERINE 06/06/2009
Mme MOULIN GILBERTE 06/06/2009
Mme MEUNIER HELOISE 17/01/2010
M. GOUELLO DAVID 03/04/2010
M. BIARD CHRISTIAN 09/06/2012
M. BITAUD CHRISTOPHE 09/06/2012
Mme PERROT NATHALIE 09/06/2012
M. PROT ALAIN 09/06/2012
M. MONTOIS RODOLPHE 09/06/2012
Mme BEZIER CASSANDRA 01/12/2012
M. DEBANNE FREDERIC 15/06/2013
Mme DELAY ROXANNE 15/06/2013
Mme CLAUDE NAOMIE 21/12/2013
M. MIRANDA KARL 29/03/2014
Mme NAUBRON GHEZIEL NEGEMA 29/03/2014
M. CHIPAULT JACKY 28/06/2014
Mme CHATELAIN MAUDE 28/06/2014
M. KUBIK PAWEL 24/01/2015
Mme ESCANEZ LUNA 24/01/2015
Mme MONTOIS TESS 24/01/2015
M. GRATIER DE ST LOUIS RENE 21/03/2015
Mme ALLIX NOLWENN 21/03/2015
Mme BITAUD K ANNE 21/03/2015
M. SALOMON ANTOINE 20/06/2015
M. MAILLET MAXIME 20/06/2015
M. MOURE LAURENT 20/06/2015
M. DOMINGUES BRUNO 13/02/2016
M. DEGOT CLEMENT 13/02/2016
M. RENAUD JEAN FRANCOIS 13/02/2016
M. BOUZET BENOIT 13/02/2016
Mme SCHANG CHINA 18/06/2016
Mme BARDEAU ANAELLE 18/06/2016
M. FORGET NICOLAS 18/06/2016
M. COUTURE AMAURY 18/06/2016
M. CARCAT PHILIPPE 18/06/2016
M. MAZZONELLO HUGO 18/06/2016
Mme GIRAUD CHEYENNE 14/01/2017
Mme HORVATH CATHERINE 06/03/2017
M. LHOMME ALAIN 06/03/2017
M. PESCHER KELIAM 06/03/2017
M. BILLON BENJAMIN 06/03/2017
M. BONNIN REMY 06/03/2017
M. ROUTET JEROME 06/03/2017
M. TORTAY SERGE 15/04/2017
M. SAUTANIER DOMINIQUE 15/04/2017
M. SAUZET JULES 20/01/2018
Mme BOURREAU CLAIRE 20/01/2018
M. ROUTET REMI 20/01/2018
Mme CZUPOWNA MARGOT 20/01/2018
M. BAUDIN THEO 20/01/2018
Mme COLLIOT MAUD 10/03/2018
Mme PAGOT JULIA 10/03/2018
Mme DENGREMONT CASSANDRA 10/03/2018