LAUREATS 2017 ERF-CBK-Attestation BODY DE LA LIGUE RHONE-ALPES

1 août 2017

LAUREATS CBK 2017

BOUCHER Fabrice, DA COSTA Antonio, DROMBRY Kévin, DUBOIS Ursula, vGOTHON Anne-Laure, MEILLERAY Patricia, REVOL Annabelle

LAUREATS ATTESTATION BODY-KARATE

AMEUR Nabil, DUNOYER Danielle, HAMDI Mohamed, RAVEL Tanguy

ERF LIGUE RHONE-ALPES LAUREATS 2017

AFA 2017

BALENDRAKUMAR Anjanan, BERARD Léna, DI LITTA Eva, GLEIZE Louis, JUAN Maxime, LELIEVRE Camille, MACE Thomas, MONNET Lucas, THARMATHEVAN Nidura, THARMATHEVAN Nirosan, THOMAS Louanne, PICCARRETA Florian

DAF 2017

SECTEUR LYONNAIS

AUGE MERCIER Fabien, BONAVENTURE Sébastien, BOUZID Zinedine, DESSEILLE Joshua, DOS SANTOS PENIDA Julien, ENJOLRAS Simon, EPAL Chrystelle, GRENARD Jean-Luc, GRUFFAT Cedric, JOUBLOT Loïc, KASOVIMOIN James, KHIES Florent, LANGLADE Blaise, PARANT Alexandre, PUVIS DE CHAVANNES Alexandre, ROGIE Julien, SIGALAT Jérémie, THIN Jérôme, VENTURI Manon, VERDIER Grégory, YAHYA Mohamed

SECTEUR DAUPHINÉ-SAVOIE

ARCE Carlos, BALENDRAKUMAR Anujan, BASSET Bastien, BEAUMONT Séverine, BERNARD Pascal, BORIN Marcel, BOULANGER Dominique, BUFFET Jean-Claude, CLAVERIA Sandra, COMTE Stéphane, CORDIER Lidsamay, COYO David, DEBAUGE Benoît, DEMOLLIENS Clara, DUJARDIN Frédéric, FAYET Marion, IOSUB Vasile, JABLY Tatiana, LADOWICHX Michael, LE PAILLEUR Pierre, MARZIO Romain, MASSONNET Julien, MULLER Jean, PERRET Claude, PERRIAT Patrice, PERUCKI Edeck, PLANTIER Laura, SEKKAL Yanis, VARENNES Patrick, VEYRAT-MASSON Sophie, VOUILLOT Sebastien, ZHAO Yu

DIF 2017

SECTEUR LYONNAIS

AUGE MERCIER Fabien, BEYDON Philippe, BOUDIER Anthony, BOUZID Zinedine, EL MOUDEN Abdelkhalek, EPAL Chrystelle, GARNIER (BONDOUX) Céline, KARA Kérim, KASOVIMOIN James, LORENZETTO Marc, MAASS Sébastien, MARTIN Bruno, MUSTAFA Flamur, PARANT Alexandre, PAUMIER Marc, PUVIS DE CHAVANNES Alexandre, SARASSAT Jean-Luc, VENTURI Manon, ZAHAF Hamza

SECTEUR DAUPHINÉ-SAVOIE

BALENDRAKUMAR Anujan, BASSET Bastien, BUFFET Jean-Claude, CLAVERIA Sandra, CURTAT Gregori, KIM (MARTINEZ) Cécile, LADOWICHX Michael, LE PAILLEUR Pierre, MARTIN Stéphanie, MASSONET Julien, PIQUIER Stéphane, PLANTIER Laura, SEKKAL Yanis, THIERY Fabrice, VEYRAT-MASSON Sophie, VIRONE Joseph, VOUILLOT Sébastien, ZHAO Yu

pdf Laureats-CBK-2017
pdf Laureats-ERF-2017