Résultats Championnats KUMITE

6 décembre 2018

B15A8841B

CHAMPIONNATS YONNE KUMITE 2 DECEMBRE 2018
POUSSINES -20
1- Lana CHARLES Saint Clément
2- Fatima DAOUI Sens Alliance
POUSSINES -25
1- Acelya  UYLMAZ Sens Alliance
2- Marwa BENDIB Sens Alliance
3- Aynine DAMAS Saint Florentin
3- Lina DAGHMOUNI Sens Alliance
POUSSINES -30
1- Maelle BODIN Joigny
2- Kacy DEJOYE Sens Alliance
POUSSINES -40
1- Lilya SALAM Sens alliance
2- Manon BRU Appoigny
POUSSINS -20
1- Ilies BARAKA Sens alliance
2- Sean ZIMMER Sens alliance
POUSSINS -25
1- Matthias MTINA Joigny
2- Alexis BAUDEL Treigny
3- Nassim CHELIHI Sens alliance
3- Luca MARTINEZ Sens Arts Martiaux
POUSSINS -30
1- Ivan CHARLES Saint Clément
2- Gabriel RAYAPIN Joigny
3- Brayan BENNAI Sens alliance
3- Otman MOKHTARI Sens alliance
POUSSINS -35
1- Wassim SOUFIANI Saint florentin
POUSSINS -45
1- Bilal M RASSI Sens alliance
POUSSINS +45
1- Bilal BOUDOUAYA Sens alliance
PUPILLES FILLES -25
1- Alya SEFRIOUN Sens alliance
2- Aya LAHKAL Sens alliance
3- Juliette LEBRUMENT Sergines
PUPILLES FILLES -30
1- Jade DE OLIVEIRA Saint Florentin
2- Ines KAMIL Auxerre
3- Hinde BENAMED Sens alliance
3- Lea GUILLERM Joigny
PUPILLES FILLES -35
1- Viviana BALAZY Saint Florentin
2- Chaineze YOUSFI Saint Clément
3- Mya MORGADO Sens alliance
3- Ines JACOBS Sergines
PUPILLES FILLES -40
1- Floriane COTTIN Sergines
2- Vanessa COTTIN Sergines
3- Roquaya BELOUNIS Sens alliance
PUPILLES MASCULINS -25
1- Diego CORPET Saint Florentin
2- Yassine SARHAOUI Saint Florentin
3- Louxan GARCIA Saint Clément
3- Yann BAUDIN Auxerre
PUPILLES MASCULINS -30
1- Dilayonne ZAIRE Sens alliance
2- Matthéo BOUDESSEUL Saint Clément
3- Mohamed OUDEMMOU Sens alliance
3- Amir FAIZ Saint Florentin
PUPILLES MASCULINS -35
1- Sayfedine CHELIHI Sens alliance
2- Arthur PICHOT Toucy
3- Sacha CHARLES Saint Clément
3- Ali UYMAZ Sens alliance
PUPILLES MASCULINS -40
1- Imad HASSOUT Sens alliance
2- Djonik BABAYAN Auxerre
3- Amine EL OUADI Saint Florentin
3- Leilio MAIGROT Toucy
PUPILLES MASCULNS -45
1- Lenny ADAM Sens alliance
PUPILLES MASCULINS +50
1- Ibrahim MEBROUK Sens alliance
2- Mohamed MOKHTARI Sens alliance
BENJAMINES -30
1- Aleyna MEUNIER Saint Clément
2- Emma RIFFAUD Sergines
3- Vikie BAILLY Sergines
3- Lidie BAILLY Sergines
BENJAMINES -35
1- Sofia JELLOULI Saint Clément
2- Malvina BERTIN Isle sur Serein
3- Aya BORROHO Auxerre
BENJAMINES -40
1- Ahlem MRASSI Sens alliance
2- Houda HAMMOI Sens alliance
3- Jeanne PARLES Toucy
BENJAMINES -50
1- Jade MRASSI Sens alliance
2- Chaima CHMIRROU Sens alliance
3- Salma BENMBAREK Auxerre
BENJAMINES +50
1- Lola BAUDIN Joigny
2- Anissa RAHMANI Sens alliance
3- Sorenza ROCHE Toucy
BENJAMINS -30
1- Tino AIRES Saint Clément
2- Yanis SAHRAOUI Saint Florentin
3- Mahamed BENTAHAR Auxerre
BENJAMINS -35
1- Ayoub HAMOUCHI Sens alliance
2- Matthias SABAU Sens alliance
3- Sulyvan ADAM Sens arts Martiaux
3- Lenny ROCHE Treigny
BENJAMINS -40
1- Hamza BOUDOUAYA Sens alliance
2- Sarp UYMAZ Sens alliance
3- Louis DIGARD Sergines
3- Simon DIGARD Sergines
BENJAMINS -45
1- Adam BENNAI Sens alliance
2- Bapiste rOBERT Toucy
3- Mohamed HAMMOUDA Joigny
3- Bilal EL BERKHANI Sens alliance
BENJAMINS -50
1- Yanis MOUSSAOUI Sens alliance
2- Noah BAUDEL Treigny
3- Newiss FOUTO Sens alliance
BENJAMINS +55
1- Imad BENSAAD Joigny
MINIMES FEMININES -40
1- Lindsay ADAM Sens Arts Martiaux
2- Lea CONSTANTIN Sens alliance
MINIMES FILLES -45
1- Ines SARHAOUI Saint Florentin
2- Lina BEGGA Sens alliance
3- Cathu BEDU Treigny
3- Emmanuelle DALMEIDA Auxerre
MINIMES FILLES -50
1- Aicha AMAR Sens alliance
MINIMES FILLES -55
1- Ikram MEBROUK Sens alliance
MINIMES FILLES +55
1- Manon TELLIER Sens Arts Martiaux
2- Fatima KARROUCHI Auxerre
MINIMES MASCULINS -40
1- Leo DUCHAUD Treigny
2- Mohamed BEHAMED Sens alliance
3- Gratian FOSTIER Joigny
3- Souhail MOUTAOUAKIL Sens alliance
MINIMES MASCULINS -45
1- Mohamed MEBROUK Sens alliance
2- Younes RAHMANI Sens alliance
3- Wael BORROHO Sens alliance
MINIMES MASCULINS -50
1- Henry MENNETIER Treigny
2- Leo SIEGRIST Joigny
3- Bilel NHARI Joigny
3- Slim AMAR Joigny
MINIMES MASCULINS -55
1- Ahmed KHARBACHE Sens alliance
2- Issouf MOUSSA HABAB Sens alliance
MINIMES MASCULINS -60
1- Marceau VAUTHIER Treigny
MINIMES MASCULINS -65
1- Abdelilah MEBROUK Sens alliance
CADETTES -54
1- Sanae BOUAIN Saint Florentin
CADETS -52
1- Clément GUIEBA Treigny
2- Vadim LEPLEUX Joigny
3- Hassan ALKOCK Saint Florentin
3- Mamoudou SOUMANO Sens Arts Martiaux
CADETS -63
1- Octave SAVIR Joigny
2- Alois MOINNET Sens Arts Martiaux
CADETS -70
1- Mohamed JLIDI Joigny
2- Nacer FAIZ Saint Florentin
CADETS +70
1- Trevis N GUYEN Saint Florentin
2- Steeve BALAIRE Joigny
JUNIORS FEMININES -48
1- Zohra BOUAIN Saint Florentin
JUNIORS FEMININES -53
1- Dounia FAIZ Saint Florentin
JUNIORS MASCULINS -55
1- Bastien DANGLARD Saint Florentin
JUNIORS MASCULINS -61
1- Yanis AZZEGOUARD Sens alliance
2- Oierre SIMOND Saint Clément
JUNIORS MASCULINS -68
1- Aissa DAOUIRI Saint Florentin
2- Hubert SAVIER Joigny
JUNIORS -76
1- Jeffrey VIGNOT Saint Clément
2- Edin MERICANAC Appoigny
SENIORS FEMININES -55
1- Laura SOULALIOU Treigny
SENIORS MASCULINS -75
1- Sacha DEBEY Migennes
2- Mathieu GAUTIER Toucy
3- Julien RECASENS Toucy
SENIORS MASCULINS +84
1- Tony LAURENT Saint Florentin
2- Loic TUUFUI Sens alliance
VETERAN 1 FEMININES -61
1- Amélie GUILLERM Joigny
VETERAN 1 FEMININES -68
1- VirginIE VIGNOT Saint Clément
VETERAN 2 FEMININES -68
1- Sandrine MARTIN Sergines
VETERAN 1 MASCULINS -84
1- Baki KADDOURI Saint Clément
2- Christophe DEFRANCHI Toucy
3- Jérôme BODIN Joigny
VETERAN 1 MASCULINS + 84
1- Jean Claude HUMBERT DSF  Auxerre
VETERAN 2 MASCULIN -84
1- Gilles MANGEON Saint Clément